Servers
muo.lv main   18/300
Users Online18/300
MuOnline Season 4
Exp 120x [Drop:75]
s4.muo.lv Home
 
 по-русски по-русски
 latviski latviski
Login
Login:
Password:
Register
Lost Password
Download Client
GM online
No GMs online
GM at the game
No GMs at the game
Chars on the site
Elflink
Event Time
White Wizard 08:00
00:-49
Golden Invasion 08:00
00:-49
Blood Castle 08:25
24:11
Chaos Castle 08:45
44:11
Devil Square 08:55
54:11
Santa Event 09:00
59:11
Vote for us
Рейтинг серверов mmotop

Quests

Help

Grand Reset l Reset 15 - 19 Talisman of Chaos Assambly Gold Fenrir
Quest for newbie Reset 20 - 24 BC,DS,Kalima Feather
Rare Item Ticket 1 Exchange Reset 25 - 29 Rare Item Ticket 6 Exchange Decent Armor Set
Firecracker Reset 30 Max quest Test Q
Grand Reset II Lucky Thirty Talisman of Luck To Earn Zen
Explore Kalima Grand Reset IV GM Game CONTRACT Wormy Apple
Rare Item Ticket 2 Exchange Grand Reset V For the best! Box Fever
Grand Reset III Item exe 13 Shiny things GM Firecrecker
Reset 0 Rare Item Ticket 4 Exchange Little box Fragment of Horn
Reset 1 - 2 Rare Item Ticket 5 Exchange Easy shield Killers
Reset 3 - 5 Event ticket More boxes Helloween Pumkins
Reset 6 - 9 Furry animal Scrap trash Bad Monsters
Reset 10 - 14 Lucky item Good luck Lord of the Ring
Rare Item Ticket 3 Exchange Newbie quest Monster Bugs Dragon and Spider Hunting

View quest
Quest Reset 0
Descriprtion


Completed
CharacterStartedcompleted
SANZUNG2021-01-172021-01-17
JloCoCb_SM2021-01-162021-01-17
SlumBoy2020-08-072021-01-16
ZirniC2020-12-282020-12-28
Angela2020-12-282020-12-28
siikais2020-12-182020-12-18
Atlast2020-12-092020-12-11
veterokE2018-04-292020-12-10
KoekTo2020-12-042020-12-06
RonDo2020-11-232020-11-25
Hyperion2020-11-182020-11-24
TheWrecker2020-11-222020-11-22
Replica2020-11-162020-11-16
SmileLV2020-11-132020-11-13
MazaisSM2020-11-132020-11-13
PanteraDL2020-11-082020-11-09
DapmBeugep2019-07-232020-10-26
on_off2020-10-222020-10-22
TAYPUEJIb2020-09-122020-10-16
DobrjaKk2020-10-092020-10-09
1 2...15
Currently completing
CharacterStarted
_ODuHoK_2021-01-17
_BoJIK_2021-01-15
BoJIK_BK2021-01-15
Lerikx2021-01-09
CharBK2021-01-04
Iegurnis2021-01-02
BARUGA2020-12-22
Tevietis2020-12-18
Swiizyss2020-12-18
Marlborko2020-12-06
lllZanelll2020-11-19
SmoogyELF2020-11-19
Fakez2020-11-09
MistiK2020-11-07
Suzuka2020-10-28
WONDERBEAT2020-10-19
Xo66uT2020-10-19
edgarsedss2020-10-04
Minim2020-10-02
Igogo2020-09-24
1 2...11
Aborted
CharacterStartedcompleted
Elama2021-01-072021-01-14
KaPaCb_BK2021-01-092021-01-09
TonyHawk2020-11-212020-11-21
ZenMaster2020-09-152020-11-19
Tiran2020-10-092020-10-10
TuanHay2020-09-292020-09-29
Dipsnis2019-10-072020-08-08
TheEvel2017-07-282020-08-05
winston882020-08-032020-08-04
Dakoverijs2017-07-102020-05-22
Vanguard2020-03-022020-04-03
BonVoyage2020-01-052020-01-06
Stego2019-12-292020-01-03
Gendalfs2019-09-072019-12-19
JohnyNeks2019-10-232019-11-04
Marlboro2019-11-032019-11-03
Gunchaazz2019-10-152019-10-19
MoinMoin72019-09-302019-10-13
WeeDoX2019-10-102019-10-10
NuJaKaTa2019-10-032019-10-09
1 2...5