Servers
muo.lv main   14/300
Users Online14/300
MuOnline Season 4
Exp 120x [Drop:75]
s4.muo.lv Home
 
 по-русски по-русски
 latviski latviski
Login
Login:
Password:
Register
Lost Password
Download Client
GM online
No GMs online
GM at the game
No GMs at the game
Chars on the site
Fenomen
Event Time
Devil Square 16:55
06:52
White Wizard 17:00
11:52
Santa Event 17:00
11:52
Blood Castle 17:25
36:52
Castle Deep Event 17:30
41:52
Chaos Castle 17:45
56:52
Vote for us
Рейтинг серверов mmotop

Quests

Help

Grand Reset l Reset 1 - 2 Lucky Thirty Newbie quest
Quest for newbie Reset 3 - 5 Grand Reset IV Ring from Rings
Rare Item Ticket 1 Exchange Reset 6 - 9 Grand Reset V Talisman of Chaos Assambly
Firecracker Reset 10 - 14 Item exe 13 BC,DS,Kalima
Grand Reset II Rare Item Ticket 3 Exchange Rare Item Ticket 4 Exchange Rare Item Ticket 6 Exchange
Explore Kalima Reset 15 - 19 Rare Item Ticket 5 Exchange Max quest
Rare Item Ticket 2 Exchange Reset 20 - 24 Event ticket Talisman of Luck
Grand Reset III Reset 25 - 29 Furry animal Contract exchange
Reset 0 Reset 30 Lucky item

View quest
Quest Rare Item Ticket 3 Exchange
Descriprtion


Completed
CharacterStartedcompleted
MasterSz2019-11-202019-11-20
smukulite2019-09-292019-09-29
Fenomen2019-08-312019-08-31
Pr3dator2019-03-112019-03-11
DeadlyGM2019-01-262019-01-26
Koldyn2019-01-142019-01-14
DeDyJl92019-01-142019-01-14
NeoHawk2019-01-132019-01-13
ALIGATOR2018-09-272018-09-27
Zibentins2018-06-062018-06-06
WiZzZzY2017-04-102017-04-10
Frozen2017-04-092017-04-09
Baldrick2017-04-092017-04-09
WiZzZzY2017-04-092017-04-09
Currently completing
CharacterStarted
No data
Aborted
CharacterStartedcompleted
Frozen2017-04-102018-01-03
Baldrick2017-04-092017-04-10