Servers
muo.lv main   19/300
Users Online19/300
MuOnline Season 4
Exp 120x [Drop:75]
s4.muo.lv Home
 
 по-русски по-русски
 latviski latviski
Login
Login:
Password:
Register
Lost Password
Download Client
GM online
No GMs online
GM at the game
No GMs at the game
Chars on the site
No chars online
Event Time
Chaos Castle 10:45
01:25
Devil Square 10:55
11:25
White Wizard 11:00
16:25
Santa Event 11:00
16:25
Blood Castle 11:25
41:25
Vote for us
Рейтинг серверов mmotop

Quests

Help

Grand Reset l Reset 1 - 2 Lucky Thirty Newbie quest
Quest for newbie Reset 3 - 5 Grand Reset IV Ring from Rings
Rare Item Ticket 1 Exchange Reset 6 - 9 Grand Reset V Talisman of Chaos Assambly
Firecracker Reset 10 - 14 Item exe 13 BC,DS,Kalima
Grand Reset II Rare Item Ticket 3 Exchange Rare Item Ticket 4 Exchange Rare Item Ticket 6 Exchange
Explore Kalima Reset 15 - 19 Rare Item Ticket 5 Exchange Max quest
Rare Item Ticket 2 Exchange Reset 20 - 24 Event ticket Talisman of Luck
Grand Reset III Reset 25 - 29 Furry animal Contract exchange
Reset 0 Reset 30 Lucky item

View quest
Quest Newbie quest
Descriprtion Reward: 1kkk zen and 0.03rep


Completed
CharacterStartedcompleted
Comfort2019-05-172019-05-17
Comfort2019-05-132019-05-16
Comfort2019-05-132019-05-13
pupsikons2019-05-072019-05-13
Comfort2019-05-122019-05-12
Comfort2019-05-112019-05-12
worstyWaff2019-04-212019-04-22
Koldyn2019-04-112019-04-12
crazy02019-03-312019-03-31
Minciic2019-03-302019-03-31
Minciic2019-03-282019-03-30
System2019-03-292019-03-30
System2019-03-292019-03-29
Chevalier2019-03-262019-03-29
System2019-03-292019-03-29
System2019-03-282019-03-29
Minciic2019-03-252019-03-28
System2019-03-272019-03-28
Proxes2019-03-252019-03-27
Minciic2019-03-252019-03-25
1 23
Currently completing
CharacterStarted
blader2019-05-13
Zivotnoe2019-05-13
CMEPTHUK2019-04-14
Chevalier2019-04-04
eleminator2019-04-03
Asmodeus2019-03-31
pirmojs2019-03-21
Garen2019-03-17
Dromokir2019-03-10
elChefe2019-03-07
Elinkeey2019-03-02
Akaruz2019-03-01
diamonddog2019-02-28
Aborted
CharacterStartedcompleted
Comfort2019-05-132019-05-13
worstyWaff2019-04-232019-05-02
MetalSky2019-02-282019-04-04
Cabdriver2019-03-202019-03-26
kukuznis2019-03-242019-03-25
Spartan2019-02-282019-03-21