Servers
muo.lv main   2/300
Users Online2/300
MuOnline Season 4
Exp 120x [Drop:75]
s4.muo.lv Home
 
 по-русски по-русски
 latviski latviski
Login
Login:
Password:
Register
Lost Password
Download Client
GM online
No GMs online
GM at the game
No GMs at the game
Chars on the site
No chars online
Event Time
Blood Castle 01:25
10:40
Chaos Castle 01:45
30:40
White Wizard 02:00
45:40
Golden Invasion 02:00
45:40
Vote for us
Рейтинг серверов mmotop

Quests

Help

Grand Reset l Reset 15 - 19 Talisman of Chaos Assambly Gold Fenrir
Quest for newbie Reset 20 - 24 BC,DS,Kalima Decent Armor Set
Rare Item Ticket 1 Exchange Reset 25 - 29 Rare Item Ticket 6 Exchange Test Q
Firecracker Reset 30 Max quest To Earn Zen
Grand Reset II Lucky Thirty Talisman of Luck Wormy Apple
Explore Kalima Grand Reset IV GM Game CONTRACT Box Fever
Rare Item Ticket 2 Exchange Grand Reset V For the best! Fragment of Horn
Grand Reset III Item exe 13 Shiny things Killers
Reset 0 Rare Item Ticket 4 Exchange Little box Helloween Pumkins
Reset 1 - 2 Rare Item Ticket 5 Exchange Easy shield Bad Monsters
Reset 3 - 5 Event ticket More boxes Dragon and Spider Hunting
Reset 6 - 9 Furry animal Scrap trash Feather
Reset 10 - 14 Lucky item Good luck Lords of the Ring
Rare Item Ticket 3 Exchange Newbie quest Monster Bugs Monster bag 2

View quest
Quest GM Game CONTRACT
Descriprtion GM Event item


Completed
CharacterStartedcompleted
Fenomen2021-08-022021-08-02
LOKOMOTIV2021-07-292021-07-29
Fenomen2021-07-282021-07-28
Fenomen2021-07-092021-07-09
Fenomen2021-07-082021-07-08
Fenomen2021-06-292021-06-29
Fenomen2021-06-252021-06-25
Fenomen2021-06-202021-06-20
Fenomen2021-06-142021-06-14
DwSam2021-06-132021-06-13
Fenomen2021-06-082021-06-08
MasterSz2021-06-072021-06-07
Fenomen2021-06-012021-06-01
Fenomen2021-05-312021-05-31
MasterSz2021-05-232021-05-31
Fenomen2021-05-282021-05-28
Fenomen2021-05-262021-05-26
LOKOMOTIV2021-05-262021-05-26
arty19932021-05-262021-05-26
arty19932021-05-262021-05-26
1 2...27
Currently completing
CharacterStarted
JackieB2020-11-29
EdGaRs19892020-11-29
Evvo2020-11-26
Aborted
CharacterStartedcompleted
UsyksGM2019-04-082019-04-08
UsyksGM2019-04-082019-04-08